2014

DIVISION I (FBS)
Justin Brent – NOTRE DAME
Drue Tranquill – NOTRE DAME
Austin Roberts – UCLA
Terry McLaurin – OHIO STATE
BRANDON LEE – MISSOURI
Dominique Booth – INDIANA
Donovan Clark – INDIANA
J-Shun Harris – INDIANA
Gelen Robinson – PURDUE
Kirk Barron – PURDUE
Lukayus McNeil – LOUISVILLE
Cameron Polk – LOUISVILLE
Shaq Vann – EASTERN MICHIGAN
Jason Beck – EASTERN MICHIGAN
Kenny Jones – EASTERN MICHIGAN
D’Marcus Moon – EASTERN MICHIGAN
Lonnie Johnson – WESTERN MICHIGAN
Darian Green – BALL STATE
Kevin Willis – BALL STATE
Matthew Johnson – BALL STATE
Jordan Hogue – BALL STATE
Devin Reece – BALL STATE
David Morrison – BALL STATE
Alex Aukerman – ARMY
Zach Saum – ARMY
Martayveous Carter – NORTHERN ILLINOIS
Rajshawn Mosley – NORTHERN ILLINOIS
Mack Duffin – MIAMI (OH)
Zach Swarts – MIAMI (OH)
Jimmyy McCarthy – CENTRAL MICHIGAN
Zach Oakley – CENTRAL MICHIGAN
JonVea Johnson – TOLEDO
Michael Farkas – CINCINNATI
Dionte Allen – WESTERN KENTUCKY
Ricky Brookins – INDIANA (WALK-ON)
Keegan McFatridge – INDIANA (WALK-ON)
Jordan Summers – WESTERN KENTUCKY (WALK-ON)

DIVISION 1 (FCS)
Haki Woods – INDIANA STATE
Junior Berry – INDIANA STATE
Jaquan Keys – INDIANA STATE
James Officer – INDIANA STATE
Lucas Comer – INDIANA STATE
Kenyatta Rollins – INDIANA STATE
Jaylin Bennett – INDIANA STATE
Isaac Harker – INDIANA STATE (WALK-ON)
Connor Christiansen – ELON
Jalen Allen – EASTERN KENTUCKY
Brent Lyles – JACKSON STATE
Derrick Wilkerson – JACKSON STATE
Colin Brown – DAVIDSON
Jake Jatis – CORNELL
Connor Smith – VALPRAISO
Brendyn Mckinnon – BUTLER
LaRon Golden – AUSTIN PEAY STATE


DIVISION II

Daigien Morgan – GRAND VALLEY STATE
Albert Williams – GRAND VALLEY STATE
Tyler Hands – INDIANAPOLIS
Jake Purichia – INDIANAPOLIS
Nate Deno – INDIANAPOLIS
Collin Timmons – INDIANAPOLIS
Tyler Walden – INDIANAPOLIS
Blake Luker – INDIANAPOLIS
Robert Williams – INDIANAPOLIS
Harvey Allen – INDIANAPOLIS
Dakota Brooke – INDIANAPOLIS
Rex Budzielek – INDIANAPOLIS
Dillon Dallas – INDIANAPOLIS
Nate Deno – INDIANAPOLIS
Tyler Downhour – INDIANAPOLIS
Chandler Fields – INDIANAPOLIS
Dallas Forler – INDIANAPOLIS
Tyler Hands – INDIANAPOLIS
Jacob Harless – INDIANAPOLIS
Darion Howard – INDIANAPOLIS
Garrett Johnson – INDIANAPOLIS
Alex Kimack – INDIANAPOLIS
Alec Lohman – INDIANAPOLIS
Blake Luker – INDIANAPOLIS
Zach Lytle – INDIANAPOLIS
D’lan Mose – INDIANAPOLIS
Tuwan Payton – INDIANAPOLIS
Levi Schultz – INDIANAPOLIS
Cal Scifres – INDIANAPOLIS
Joel Williams – INDIANAPOLIS
AJ Abplanalp – SAINT JOSEPH’S
Miguel Barron – SAINT JOSEPH’S
Austin Bowley – SAINT JOSEPH’S
Lareland Cooper – SAINT JOSEPH’S
Jared Eastes – SAINT JOSEPH’S
Aaron Ellis – SAINT JOSEPH’S
Blake Faus – SAINT JOSEPH’S
Gary Fisher – SAINT JOSEPH’S
Evan Gill – SAINT JOSEPH’S
Peter Gorga – SAINT JOSEPH’S
Wyatt Held – SAINT JOSEPH’S
Irving Madden – SAINT JOSEPH’S
DJ Morrow – SAINT JOSEPH’S
Austin Pearson – SAINT JOSEPH’S
Lucas Schlarb – SAINT JOSEPH’S
Cody Spurgeon – SAINT JOSEPH’S
Logan Feigel – WALSH
Aidan O’Neill – WALSH
Jacob Mize – WALSH
O’Shea Heard – WALSH
Dylan Belcher – FINDLAY

DIVISION III
Jordan Chitwood – NORTH PARK (Walk-On)
Mike McDowell – FRANKLIN

NAIA
Tristan McClone – MARIAN
Eli Conlin – MARIAN
Keith Cork – MARIAN
Michael Annee – MARIAN
Chad Scaggs – MARIAN
Monte Reed – MARIAN
James Hadley – MARIAN
Wyatt Stoelting – MARIAN
Patrick Shaw – MARIAN
Elijah Golumbeck – MARIAN
Drezden Johnson – MARIAN
Josh Miller – MARIAN
Tyler Combs – MARIAN
Logan Glaze – MARIAN
J.T. Voelker – MARIAN
Carrington Crutcher – MARIAN
Maurice Woodard – MARIAN
Austin Reagan – MARIAN
Jaron Terry – MARIAN
Seth Northern – MARIAN
Brandon Dowers – MARIAN
Cody Bauer – MARIAN
Zane Burton – OLIVET NAZARENE
Stan Jackson – SAINT FRANCIS (IN)
Sean Boswell – SAINT FRANCIS (IN)
Anthony Mayers – SAINT FRANCIS (IN)
Parker Ronchetto – SAINT FRANCIS (IN)
Tony Allen – SAINT FRANCIS (IN)
Jacob Summers – SAINT FRANCIS (IN)
Mitchell Boney – SAINT FRANCIS (IN)
Deandre Woods – SAINT FRANCIS (IN)
Matthew Thompson – SAINT FRANCIS (IN)
Jamie Akin Jr – SAINT FRANCIS (IN)
Brock Patterson – SAINT FRANCIS (IN)
Hugh Jackson – SAINT FRANCIS (IN)
Kyle Bishop – SAINT FRANCIS (IN)
Connor Holcomb – SAINT FRANCIS (IN)
Eric Hemmelgarn – SAINT FRANCIS (IN)
Stanford Jackson – SAINT FRANCIS (IN)
Zeke Lockwood – SAINT FRANCIS (IN)
Jordan May – SAINT FRANCIS (IN)
Chase VanSchoyck – SAINT FRANCIS (IN)
Tiberious McGhee – SAINT FRANCIS (IN)
Justin Green – SAINT FRANCIS (IN)
Brandon Stone – SAINT FRANCIS (IN)
Cody Conwell – SAINT FRANCIS (IN)
Alex Woods – SAINT FRANCIS (IN)
Nick Ferrer – SAINT FRANCIS (IN)
Andreas Gomez-Espino – SAINT FRANCIS (IN)
Evan Kuhn – Saint Francis (IN)
Brock Patterson – Saint Francis (IN)

JUCO/COMMUNITY COLLEGE
Jimmy Warren – IOWA CENTRAL
Taylor Sanders – IOWA CENTRAL
Tyler Sanders – DODGE CITY

Advertisements

Discussion

No comments yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Archives

@IndianaPreps

INDIANA FOOTBALL COACHES ASSOCIATION

USA FOOTBALL

%d bloggers like this: